Emergency Call Volume

Calls by Month

Month 201420152016201720182019
January189203155161203159
February154204135170186177
March183186195154196227
April189157157171178214
May203172177191175217
June182171174165191199
July144164198213197201
August160160224196170202
September160158199165231216
October188158212191196205
November162164218195198
December186171172198174
Total2,1002,0682,2162,1712,298